US Open Cup
UEFA Champions League
MATCH | TIME | LOCATION | |
---|---|---|---|
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG 0 - 1 FT |
Borussia Dortmund Dortmund | 08:00 | Parc des Princes |
League One
MATCH | TIME | LOCATION | |
---|---|---|---|
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton 2 - 3 FT |
Barnsley Barnsley | 08:00 |
League Two
MATCH | TIME | LOCATION | |
---|---|---|---|
Crawley Town
Crawley 3 - 0 FT |
Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons | 07:30 |
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
MATCH | TIME | LOCATION | |
---|---|---|---|
Nacional Asunción
Nacional 0 - 2 FT |
Corinthians Corinthians | 11:00 | Estadio Arsenio Erico |
Racing de Montevideo
Racing 2 - 1 FT |
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs. | 11:00 | Estadio Osvaldo Roberto |
Universidad César Vallejo
César Vallejo 1 - 5 FT |
Independiente Medellín Ind. Medellín | 13:00 | Estadio Mansiche |
CD Real Tomayapo CD Real Tomayapo vs | Internacional Internacional | Postponed | Estadio IV Centenario |
Alianza Fútbol Club
Alianza 0 - 3 FT |
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro | 13:30 | Estadio Armando Maestre Pavajeau |
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano 2 - 1 FT |
Danubio Danubio | 13:30 | Estadio Jose Tomas Silva |
Club Always Ready Always Ready 1 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia Def y Justicia | LIVE | Estadio Municipal de El Alto |
2. Bundesliga
MATCH | TIME | LOCATION | |
---|---|---|---|
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück 0 - 4 FT |
FC Schalke 04 Schalke | 05:30 | Bremer Brücke |
CONMEBOL Libertadores
MATCH | TIME | LOCATION | |
---|---|---|---|
Caracas F.C.
Caracas 0 - 1 FT |
Peñarol Peñarol | 11:00 | Estadio Olimpico de la UCV |
Rosario Central
Rosario Central 0 - 1 FT |
Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG | 11:00 | Gigante de Arroyito |
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional 2 - 2 FT |
River Plate River | 13:00 | Gran Parque Central |
Deportivo Táchira
Dep. Táchira 1 - 1 FT |
Libertad Libertad | 13:00 | Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo |
Palestino
Palestino 1 - 0 FT |
Flamengo Flamengo | 13:00 | Francisco Sánchez Rumoroso |
Universitario Universitario 1 - 1 | Junior Barranquilla Junior Barranquilla | LIVE | Estadio Monumental |
Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.Arsenal | 83 | 36 | 26 | 5 | 5 |
2.Man City | 82 | 35 | 25 | 7 | 3 |
3.Liverpool | 78 | 36 | 23 | 9 | 4 |
4.Aston Villa | 67 | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 |
5.Tottenham | 60 | 35 | 18 | 6 | 11 |
6.Newcastle | 56 | 35 | 17 | 5 | 13 |
7.Chelsea | 54 | 35 | 15 | 9 | 11 |
8.Man Utd | 54 | 35 | 16 | 6 | 13 |
9.West Ham | 49 | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 |
10.Bournemouth | 48 | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 |
11.Brighton | 47 | 35 | 12 | 11 | 12 |
12.Wolves | 46 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 |
13.Fulham | 44 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 |
14.Crystal Palace | 43 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 |
15.Everton | 37 | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 |
16.Brentford | 36 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 18 |
17.Forest | 29 | 36 | 8 | 9 | 19 |
18.Luton | 26 | 36 | 6 | 8 | 22 |
19.Burnley | 24 | 36 | 5 | 9 | 22 |
20.Sheffield Utd | 16 | 36 | 3 | 7 | 26 |
Top Players
1
10Simon BanzaBraga vs Portimonense
2
9.9Harry KaneDortmund vs Bayern
3
9.8Joakim PerssonDjurgården vs Sirius
4
9.7Michel Ange BalikwishaRoyal Antwerp vs Genk
5
9.5Marcus SandbergHamKam vs Viking
6
9.5Thierno BalloWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
7
9.2Sam DalbyMansfield vs Wrexham
8
9.2Ertaç ÖzbirSivasspor vs Adana DS
9
9.1Yvon MvogoLorient vs Lens
10
9.1Meschack EliaWinterthur vs Young Boys
11
9.1Benjamin SantelliBastia vs Bordeaux
12
9.1Augustine BoakyeWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
13
9Sammie SzmodicsNorwich vs Blackburn
14
9Luka SučićTirol vs RB Salzburg
15
9Esteban AndradaPachuca vs Monterrey
16
9Mohamed BambaWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
17
9Joaquín VergésGualaceo vs Delfín
18
8.9Igor BohnPonte Preta vs Avaí
19
8.8Marc-André ter StegenReal Sociedad vs Barcelona
20
8.8Ricardo HortaBraga vs Portimonense